Menu
Google Translate
Google Search

Term of Office and Attendance

 

NameCategoryResponsibility Appointed byTerm of OfficeGoverning at other educational settings
Rev P SwansonFoundationChairArchdiocese of Liverpool01/09/2018-31/08/2025

St Cuthbert's College

St Bartholomew's Primary

Miss P CaineFoundationVice ChairArchdiocese of Liverpool  22/07/2021-21/07/2025None
Mrs I DillonFoundation Archdiocese of Liverpool

09/01/2019 -08/01/2026

 

None
Mrs S JohnsonHeadteacher   Local Authority

25/11/2018 - 26/11/2024

 

None                                
Mrs L RankinStaff Local Authority05/12/2020 -04/12/2023St Anne's Catholic Primary
Mr D LorenzoParent Local Authority

01/05/2021 -31/04/2025

 

None
Mrs S Hughes  Parent Local authority01/01/2019 - 01/01/2027None
Miss D ForsterFoundation Archdiocese of Liverpool01/09/2021 - 31/08/2025None
Mrs S DonoghueClerk Governors  

 

Top